INCENDIUM STAGE

FRIDAY

THE TREATMENT 22:40 - 23:40

THE TREATMENT

22:40 - 23:40

THE JOKERS 21:00 - 21:45

THE JOKERS

21:00 - 21:45

THE SOAP GIRLS 19:40 - 20:20

THE SOAP GIRLS

19:40 - 20:20

MASSIVE 18:20 - 19:00

MASSIVE

18:20 - 19:00

OTHER ANIMALS 17:00 - 17:40

OTHER ANIMALS

17:00 - 17:40

DERANGE 15:45 - 16:20

DERANGE

15:45 - 16:20

DISPOSABLE 14:35 - 15:10

DISPOSABLE

14:35 - 15:10

TRIVERSE MASSACRE 13:30 - 14:00

TRIVERSE MASSACRE

13:30 - 14:00

??? 12:30 - 13:00

???

12:30 - 13:00

SATURDAY

OLIVER/DAWSON SAXON 22:40 - 23:40

OLIVER/DAWSON SAXON

22:40 - 23:40

THE KING LOT 21:00 - 21:45

THE KING LOT

21:00 - 21:45

THE FALLEN STATE 19:40 - 20:20

THE FALLEN STATE

19:40 - 20:20

LITTLE BROTHER ELI 18:20 - 19:00

LITTLE BROTHER ELI

18:20 - 19:00

FAHRAN 17:00 - 17:40

FAHRAN

17:00 - 17:40

FIREROAD 15:45 - 16:20

FIREROAD

15:45 - 16:20

THE TEXAS FLOOD 14:35 - 15:10

THE TEXAS FLOOD

14:35 - 15:10

RSJ 13:30 - 14:00

RSJ

13:30 - 14:00

THEIA 12:30 - 13:00

THEIA

12:30 - 13:00

PSYCHOBABYLON 11:30 - 12:00

PSYCHOBABYLON

11:30 - 12:00

SUNDAY

DAN BAIRD AND HOMEMADE SIN 21:00 - 21:45

DAN BAIRD AND HOMEMADE SIN

21:00 - 21:45

BAD TOUCH 19:40 - 20:20

BAD TOUCH

19:40 - 20:20

CHROME MOLLY 18:20 - 19:00

CHROME MOLLY

18:20 - 19:00

LATE NIGHT LEGACY 17:00 - 17:40

LATE NIGHT LEGACY

17:00 - 17:40

MAKING MONSTERS 15:45 - 16:20

MAKING MONSTERS

15:45 - 16:20

PISTON 14:35 - 15:10

PISTON

14:35 - 15:10

FRAGILE THINGS 13:30 - 14:00

FRAGILE THINGS

13:30 - 14:00

BETH BLADE AND THE BEAUTIFUL DISASTERS 12:30 - 13:00

BETH BLADE AND THE BEAUTIFUL DISASTERS

12:30 - 13:00

DROLL MAN 11:30 - 12:00

DROLL MAN

11:30 - 12:00


MAIN STAGE 2

FRIDAY

WEARING SCARS 21:45 - 22:40

WEARING SCARS

21:45 - 22:40

SKARLETT RIOT 20:20 - 21:00

SKARLETT RIOT

20:20 - 21:00

AARON BUCHANAN AND THE CULT CLASSICS 19:00 - 19:40

AARON BUCHANAN AND THE CULT CLASSICS

19:00 - 19:40

TEQUILA MOCKINGBYRD 17:40 - 18:20

TEQUILA MOCKINGBYRD

17:40 - 18:20

EVA PLAYS DEAD 16:20 - 17:00

EVA PLAYS DEAD

16:20 - 17:00

BEAUTIFUL STRANGERS 15:10 - 15:45

BEAUTIFUL STRANGERS

15:10 - 15:45

TORQUED 14:00 - 14:35

TORQUED

14:00 - 14:35

TANTRUM 13:00 - 13:30

TANTRUM

13:00 - 13:30

BLACK KING COBRA 12:00 - 12:30

BLACK KING COBRA

12:00 - 12:30

SATURDAY

TOSELAND 21:45 - 22:40

TOSELAND

21:45 - 22:40

BROKEN WITT REBELS 20:20 - 21:00

BROKEN WITT REBELS

20:20 - 21:00

VICE 19:00 - 19:40

VICE

19:00 - 19:40

DIRTY THRILLS 17:40 - 18:20

DIRTY THRILLS

17:40 - 18:20

KANE'D 16:20 - 17:00

KANE'D

16:20 - 17:00

SKAM 15:10 - 15:45

SKAM

15:10 - 15:45

GASOLINE OUTLAWS 14:00 - 14:35

GASOLINE OUTLAWS

14:00 - 14:35

PILGRIM 13:00 - 13:30

PILGRIM

13:00 - 13:30

SAFIRE 12:00 - 12:30

SAFIRE

12:00 - 12:30

SUNDAY

FOREVER STILL 20:20 - 21:00

FOREVER STILL

20:20 - 21:00

TYGERS OF PAN TANG 19:00 - 19:40

TYGERS OF PAN TANG

19:00 - 19:40

DEAD LABEL 17:40 - 18:20

DEAD LABEL

17:40 - 18:20

THE BAD FLOWERS 16:20 - 17:00

THE BAD FLOWERS

16:20 - 17:00

THOSE DAMN CROWS 15:10 - 15:45

THOSE DAMN CROWS

15:10 - 15:45

DEPARTED 14:00 - 14:35

DEPARTED

14:00 - 14:35

ANCHOR LANE 13:00 - 13:30

ANCHOR LANE

13:00 - 13:30

HEARTBREAK REMEDY 12:00 - 12:30

HEARTBREAK REMEDY

12:00 - 12:30

THE SWAMP BORN ASSASSINS 11:00 - 11:30

THE SWAMP BORN ASSASSINS

11:00 - 11:30


MOSHVILLE TIMES STAGE

SATURDAY

A RITUAL SPIRIT 19:00 - 19:40

A RITUAL SPIRIT

19:00 - 19:40

JUPITER FALLS 17:40 - 18:20

JUPITER FALLS

17:40 - 18:20

MALLEN 16:20 - 17:00

MALLEN

16:20 - 17:00

STANDING LIKE STATUES 15:10 - 15:45

STANDING LIKE STATUES

15:10 - 15:45

KILLATRIX 14:00 - 14:35

KILLATRIX

14:00 - 14:35

AC RID 13:00 - 13:30

AC RID

13:00 - 13:30

SECOND SUNS 12:00 - 12:30

SECOND SUNS

12:00 - 12:30

EMPYRE 11:00 - 11:30

EMPYRE

11:00 - 11:30

SUNDAY

THE DEAD XIII 19:00 - 19:40

THE DEAD XIII

19:00 - 19:40

FOOTPRINTS IN THE CUSTARD 17:40 - 18:20

FOOTPRINTS IN THE CUSTARD

17:40 - 18:20

??? 16:20 - 17:00

???

16:20 - 17:00

AGENT 15:10 - 15:45

AGENT

15:10 - 15:45

FUELED HATE 14:00 - 14:35

FUELED HATE

14:00 - 14:35

BURNING THE DREAM 13:00 - 13:30

BURNING THE DREAM

13:00 - 13:30

RARE BREED 12:00 - 12:30

RARE BREED

12:00 - 12:30

MONKEY PUZZLE 11:00 - 11:30

MONKEY PUZZLE

11:00 - 11:30